Individuaalne järjestus

  Nimi Võistkond 05.jaan 26.jaan 09.märts 06.apr 15.juuni Kokku
1 Irina Bojarina Post11 50 0 0 0 0 50
2 Herli Olop Rae küla 45 0 0 0 0 45
3 Martin Goroško Uuesalu 41 0 0 0 0 41
4 Martin Tsirihhov Ristiku pokker 38 0 0 0 0 38
5 Kristel Neier Omniva 2 36 0 0 0 0 36
6 Joona Saluveer Omniva 1 35 0 0 0 0 35
7 Margus Vijard VBH 34 0 0 0 0 34
8 Marek Luberg Lutikas 33 0 0 0 0 33
9 Tanel Rosenblad Kuldvasikas 32 0 0 0 0 32
10 Lembit Tannebaum   31 0 0 0 0 31
11 Vjatseslav Holin   30 0 0 0 0 30
12 Kaido Jõgi  Aruheina Sõprade Selts 29 0 0 0 0 29
13 Tanel Tammela Rae küla 28 0 0 0 0 28
14 Taavi Puumeister Las Vaidas 27 0 0 0 0 27
15 Aivo Ait  Aruheina Sõprade Selts 26 0 0 0 0 26
16 Armo Hiie Nele's Champ 25 0 0 0 0 25
17 Margus Sirelbu Omniva 2 24 0 0 0 0 24
18 Taivo Nebokat Kuldvasikas 23 0 0 0 0 23
19 Aivar Veismann Ristiku pokker 22 0 0 0 0 22
20 Ivo Nellis Uuesalu 21 0 0 0 0 21
21 Toomas Marrandi Nele's Champ 20 0 0 0 0 20
22 Joonas Kulli   19 0 0 0 0 19
23 Taivo Torrop Uuesalu 18 0 0 0 0 18
24 Kristo Värva Nele's Champ 17 0 0 0 0 17
25 Tiit Haldma Pokkermaa 16 0 0 0 0 16
26 Ain Jürgens Royal Patika 15 0 0 0 0 15
27 Taavi Välisson Uuesalu 14 0 0 0 0 14
28 Olle Strik  Aruheina Sõprade Selts 13 0 0 0 0 13
29 Ott Raidla Kuldvasikas 12 0 0 0 0 12
30 Taavi Kivisalu Kuldvasikas 11 0 0 0 0 11
31 Kristin Heinsalu Omniva 1 10 0 0 0 0 10
32 Katrin Rajasalu Lutikas 9 0 0 0 0 9
33 Aleksei Korolenko Ristiku pokker 8 0 0 0 0 8
34 Janno Volmerson Las Vaidas 7 0 0 0 0 7
35 Indrek Trei  Aruheina Sõprade Selts 6 0 0 0 0 6
36 Marita Mägi Omniva 2 5 0 0 0 0 5
37 Filipp Panfilov Post11 4 0 0 0 0 4
38 Janno Sau Pokkermaa 3 0 0 0 0 3
39 Nele Marrandi Nele's Champ 2 0 0 0 0 2
40 Rain Sinimaa Pokkermaa 1 0 0 0 0 1
41 Hans Jürgen Peda Rae küla 1 0 0 0 0 1
42 Janar Jermolajev Lutikas 1 0 0 0 0 1
43 Olga Virkki Post11 1 0 0 0 0 1
44 Kristi Volmerson Las Vaidas 1 0 0 0 0 1
45 Kristjan Metsanurm Omniva 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
46 Urmas Kütt Las Vaidas 1 0 0 0 0 1
47 Marko Voog   1 0 0 0 0 1
48 Elar Reivelt Royal Patika 1 0 0 0 0 1
49 Kristo Kraaner Omniva 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
50 Tambet Napp  Aruheina Sõprade Selts 1 0 0 0 0 1
51 Gerli Jahimaa Nele's Champ 1 0 0 0 0 1
52 Margus Lindsalu Lutikas 1 0 0 0 0 1
53 Kristo Kaljurand Ristiku pokker 1 0 0 0 0 1
54 Merko Kimsto Rae küla 1 0 0 0 0 1
55 Oleg Kozlov   1 0 0 0 0 1
56 Teresa Kipper Omniva 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
57 Marko Otsus Las Vaidas 1 0 0 0 0 1
58 Ray Capilla Post11 HSB 1 0 0 0 0 1
59 Reelika Paul Post11 1 0 0 0 0 1
60 Tarvo Kesküla   1 0 0 0 0 1
61 Priit Kiipus Lutikas 1 0 0 0 0 1
62 Ludmilla Sheremetieva Post11 1 0 0 0 0 1
63 Argo Uibopuu Rae küla 1 0 0 0 0 1
64 Oleg Nikiforov-Bojarin   Post11 HSB 1 0 0 0 0 1
65 Eduard Bogdanov   Post11 HSB 1 0 0 0 0 1
66 Gert Soome Pokkermaa 1 0 0 0 0 1
67 Erika Novikov   1 0 0 0 0 1
68 Martti Matvere VBH 1 0 0 0 0 1
69 Jan Põldver VBH 1 0 0 0 0 1
70 Andry Aasamäe Kurna küla 1 0 0 0 0 1
71 Olavi Paluviir Ristiku pokker 1 0 0 0 0 1
72 Leia Toomet   1 0 0 0 0 1