Individuaalne järjestus

  Nimi Võistkond 05.jaan 26.jaan 09.märts 06.apr 15.06 Kokku
1 Irina Bojarina Post11 50 35 24 27 0 136
2 Taivo Nebokat Kuldvasikas 23 45 33 16 0 117
3 Ivo Nellis Uuesalu 21 25 26 41 0 113
4 Martin Tsirihhov Ristiku pokker 38 0 36 38 0 112
5 Lembit Tannebaum Royal Patika 31 19 1 50 0 101
6 Toomas Marrandi Nele's Champ 20 38 0 33 0 91
7 Aleksei Korolenko Ristiku pokker 8 41 7 35 0 91
8 Kristo Värva Nele's Champ 17 27 21 23 0 88
9 Urmas Kütt Las Vaidas 1 18 32 34 0 85
10 Kaido Jõgi Aruheina Sõprade Selts 29 22 31 1 0 83
11 Vjatseslav Holin   30 0 25 28 0 83
12 Aivo Ait Aruheina Sõprade Selts 26 28 0 24 0 78
13 Tiit Haldma Pokkermaa 16 26 22 10 0 74
14 Joona Saluveer Omniva 1 35 0 35 0 0 70
15 Tanel Tammela Rae küla 28 0 41 1 0 70
16 Priit Kiipus Lutikas 1 12 12 45 0 70
17 Herli Olop Rae küla 45 0 9 14 0 68
18 Kristo Kaljurand Ristiku pokker 1 31 4 31 0 67
19 Taivo Torrop Uuesalu 18 34 14 0 0 66
20 Janar Jermolajev Lutikas 1 15 28 21 0 65
21 Armo Hiie Nele's Champ 25 20 1 18 0 64
22 Taavi Puumeister Las Vaidas 27 6 27 1 0 61
23 Kristel Neier Omniva 2 36 23 0 2 0 61
24 Olle Strik Aruheina Sõprade Selts 13 32 0 15 0 60
25 Janno Volmerson Las Vaidas 7 11 34 7 0 59
26 Indrek Trei Aruheina Sõprade Selts 6 24 23 1 0 54
27 Marko Otsus Las Vaidas 1 50 1 1 0 53
28 Ken Kiipus   0 1 19 32 0 52
29 Jan Põldver VBH Estonia 1 0 50 0 0 51
30 Margus Vijard VBH Estonia 34 10 3 0 0 47
31 Katrin Rajasalu Lutikas 9 1 1 36 0 47
32 Priit Mein   0 0 45 1 0 46
33 Ain Jürgens Royal Patika 15 14 15 1 0 45
34 Janno Sau Pokkermaa 3 36 0 6 0 45
35 Martin Goroško Uuesalu 41 1 0 1 0 43
36 Taavi Välisson Uuesalu 14 0 10 17 0 41
37 Marek Luberg Lutikas 33 7 0 0 0 40
38 Matis Merivee Vana- Järveküla 0 0 38 1 0 39
39 Marko Voog   1 1 29 8 0 39
40 Piret Liivik Omniva 1 0 33 0 4 0 37
41 Aivar Veismann Ristiku pokker 22 1 11 0 0 34
42 Filipp Panfilov Post11 4 0 0 30 0 34
43 Tanel Rosenblad Kuldvasikas 32 0 1 0 0 33
44 Ott Raidla Kuldvasikas 12 0 20 1 0 33
45 Olga Virkki Post11 1 30 1 0 0 32
46 Argo Uibopuu Rae küla 1 21 1 9 0 32
47 Kaire Vahur Kratid 0 0 18 13 0 31
48 Airi Pärtel   0 0 30 0 0 30
49 Ene Mägi Uuesalu 0 29 0 0 0 29
50 Gerli Jahimaa Nele's Champ 1 1 1 26 0 29
51 Rainer Raja Juhatus 0 0 0 29 0 29
52 Kristin Heinsalu Omniva 1 10 0 17 1 0 28
53 Kristo Kraaner Omniva 1 1 16 0 11 0 28
54 Kristi Volmerson Las Vaidas 1 9 5 12 0 27
55 Nele Marrandi Nele's Champ 2 3 0 22 0 27
56 Margus Sirelbu Omniva 2 24 0 1 1 0 26
57 Janno Siitan Järveküla 0 0 0 25   25
58 Anneli Vellerind   0 17 1 3 0 21
59 Indrek Saar Kuldvasikas 0 1 0 20 0 21
60 Joonas Kulli   19 0 0 0 0 19
61 Meelis Lepikult Järveküla 0 0 0 19 0 19
62 Andri Hokkonen Las Vaidas 2 0 0 16 1 0 17
63 Teresa Kipper Omniva 2 1 13 0 0 0 14
64 Margus Lindsalu Lutikas 1 0 13 0 0 14
65 Taavi Kivisalu Kuldvasikas 11 1 0 0 0 12
66 Martti Matvere VBH Estonia 1 5 6 0 0 12
67 Kristel Alumaa Kratid 0 8 1 1 0 10
68 Tambet Napp Aruheina Sõprade Selts 1 0 8 1 0 10
69 Karmen Palm Omniva 1 0 4 1 5 0 10
70 Marita Mägi Omniva 2 5 1 0 0 0 6
71 Hans Jürgen Peda Rae küla 1 1 1 1 0 4
72 Kaidi Subbi Kratid 0 1 2 1 0 4
73 Ludmilla Sheremetieva Post11 1 1 0 1 0 3
74 Janek Lass VBH Estonia 0 2 0 0 0 2
75 Reelika Paul Post11 1 1 0 0 0 2
76 Merko Kimsto Rae küla 1 0 1 0 0 2
77 Tiina Pill VBH Estonia 0 1 1 0 0 2
78 Rain Sinimaa Pokkermaa 1 0 0 0 0 1
79 Kristjan Metsanurm Omniva 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
80 Elar Reivelt Royal Patika 1 0 0 0 0 1
81 Oleg Kozlov   1 0 0 0 0 1
82 Ray Capilla Post11 HSB 1 0 0 0 0 1
83 Tarvo Kesküla   1 0 0 0 0 1
84 Oleg Nikiforov-Bojarin   Post11 HSB 1 0 0 0 0 1
85 Eduard Bogdanov   Post11 HSB 1 0 0 0 0 1
86 Gert Soome Pokkermaa 1 0 0 0 0 1
87 Erika Novikov   1 0 0 0 0 1
88 Andry Aasamäe Kurna küla 1 0 0 0 0 1
89 Olavi Paluviir Ristiku pokker 1 0 0 0 0 1
90 Leia Toomet   1 0 0 0 0 1
91 Kadi-Liis Kallus Royal Patika 0 1 0 0 0 1
92 Timmo Virkmaa Pokkermaa 0 1 0 0 0 1
93 Kaarel Kont-Kontson Vana- Järveküla 0 0 1 0 0 1
94 Imre Anton   0 0 1 0 0 1
95 Kadri-Anna Sklave ABB 0 0 1 0 0 1
96 Silver Kalve ABB 0 0 1 0 0 1
97 Margo Otto Rae küla II 0 0 0 1 0 1
98 Raul Kivimäe Järveküla 0 0 0 1 0 1
99 Marko Enula Vana-Järveküla 0 0 0 1 0 1
100 Andres Kaev Las Vaidas 2 0 0 0 1 0 1
101 Palmi Lindjärv Uuesalu 2 0 0 0 1 0 1
102 Marko Mandel Vana-Järveküla 0 0 0 1 0 1