Osalejad

Naised:

Renna Tõniste Lagedi SporT
Bärbel Salumäe Lagedi SporT
Maiu Tootmaa Võsukese Lasteaed
Lena Meyer Võsukese Lasteaed
Kaja Gutmann Team Gutmannid
Helen Gutmann Team Gutmannid
Evelin Trei Aruheina
Elo Reinholm Aruheina
Maarika Mändla Rae Spordikeskus
Sigrid Aas Tähed
Nora Leinus Tähed
Sandra Eiduks Omniva
Kaili-Heda Tamas Omniva
Kadri Lette Karla küla
Nele Marrandi Karla küla
Kaire Kattai Orkla
Liia Juurikas Orkla
Karina Maltis Orkla
Kaja Lehtla Orkla
Inna Vainu Orkla
Krista Sallaste Spectre
Kadri Grosberg Spectre
Tiina Pakk Rimi
Gerda Männistu Rimi
Kairi Papstel Team Järveküla
Tuuli Wallenberg Team Järveküla
Lea Toomet Peetri Selts
Kaidi Ilves Peetri Selts
Edlin Lisbeth Laur Uuesalu
Gerli Jahimaa Peetri Lasteaed-Põhikool
Karin Vee Peetri Lasteaed-Põhikool
Kristin Antsmäe Peetri Lasteaed-Põhikool
Kristi Leinus Jyrto
Külli Reinfeld Jyrto
Merike Leib Rehnut
Merle Leib Rehnut
Paula Välik Rehnut
Mailis Mesimas History & Heraldry Europe
Liis Kalekin History & Heraldry Europe
Jana Kullerkann History & Heraldry Europe
Tiiu Auväärt History & Heraldry Europe
Gristina Pahmann Patika
Tuuli Prangli Patika
Mari-Liis Paekivi Rae vallavalitsus
Kristi Aru Rae vallavalitsus
Marika Kalm Rae Spordikeskus
Eve Pikner Peetri Jooksu Team
Moonika Merivälja Peetri Jooksu Team
Kea Karja ABB
Kadri-Anna Sklave ABB
Kristiine Kivistik Tanker Sport
Veronika Suske Tanker Sport
Leiu Verev Rae veteranid I
Katriin Tiik Rae veteranid I
Anneli Vellerind Rae veteranid II
Liia Kanne Rae veteranid II
Berit Korindt Tiim Vaida
Deisi Viimne                                 Tiim Vaida
Helen Kundla Tunnetus
Mirjam Rannula Tunnetus
Lilia Roos Pipelife
Marie-Elise Kont Pipelife
Gerli Rüüberg Omniva II
Jane Niit Omniva II
Kristel Neier Omniva II
Eveli Ojavere Tallinna Vangla

Mehed:

Raido Maal Lagedi SporT
Ivo Salumäe Lagedi SporT
Tõnis Salumäe Lagedi SporT
Carloc Rodriquez Quiles Võsukese Lasteaed
Argo Aavik Võsukese Lasteaed
Mike van der Valk Võsukese Lasteaed
Raiko Gutmann Team Gutmannid
Indrek Gutmann Team Gutmannid
Tarmo Gutmann Team Gutmannid
Kaido Jõgi Aruheina
Tambet Napp Aruheina
Indrek Trei Aruheina
Indrek Raig Rae Spordikeskus
Toomas Kalm Rae Spordikeskus
Kristjan Metsanurm Omniva
Kristjan Sikaste Omniva
Tiit Haldma Omniva
Toomas Marrandi Karla Küla
Aigar Tarre Karla Küla
Tanel Talts Karla Küla
Tõnis Kask Spectre
Margo Grosberg Spectre
Janno Siitan Spectre
Jaanus Tamm Rimi
Marten Männistu Rimi
Mart Valvas Rimi
Carl Marcus Varblane Tähed
Ken Leinus Tähed
Anno Aloe Tähed
Priit Mein Team Järveküla
Meelis Lepikult Team Järveküla
Raul Kivimäe Team Järveküla
Enno Rahuoja Peetri Selts
Eugene Francis Peetri Selts
Ahti Reinup Peetri Selts
Jaanus Sarapuu Uuesalu
Timo Varblas Peetri Lasteaed-Põhikool
Silver Palu Peetri Lasteaed-Põhikool
Oliver Tarik Jyrto
Marion Adusoo Jyrto
Rainer Teidla Jyrto
Meelis Leib Rehnut
Marko Leib Rehnut
Harry Auväärt History & Heraldry Europe
Marius Pihlak Patika
Joosep Pahmann Patika
Taivo Pahmann Patika
Kaspar Kasemaa Rae vallavalitsus
Mari-Liis Paekivi Rae vallavalitsus
Kristi Aru Rae vallavalitsus
Ragnar Veismann Rae Spordikeskus
Urmas Pikner Peetri Jooksu Team
Margus Merivälja Peetri Jooksu Team
Ergo Jair Peetri Jooksu Team
Martin Väli Järveküla kool
Raul Väli Järveküla kool
Ron Aron Väli Järveküla kool
Ermo Vihtre ABB
 Leho Kriisa ABB
Taavi Ahven ABB
Gaius Mets Tanker Sport
Ryan Suske Tanker Sport
Rene Vaaks Tanker Sport
Karl Peterson Rae veteranid I
Marcel Malsroos-Väli Rae veteranid I
Margus Vahesaar Rae veteranid I
Ülar Verev Rae veteranid II
Rain Vellerind Rae veteranid II
Hannes Metsla Rae veteranid II
Andres Kaev Tiim Vaida
Janno Volmerson
Tiim Vaida
Urmas Kütt Tiim Vaida
Tanel Aruväli Tunnetus
Hando Heinar Nahk Tunnetus
Siim Lillsaar Tunnetus
Urmo Lepamets Pipelife
Andres Mürk Pipelife
Tiit Kukk Pipelife
Kristo Kraaner Omniva II
Janar Loorits Tallinna Vangla
Elmo Lepiku Tallinna Vangla