Osalejad

4Fun 1 Kalev Pukk Agnes Pilviste
4Fun 2  Kristjan Tammearu Liia Kanne
ABB 1 Eleri Heinnurm Kristjan Soomänd
ABB 2 Birgit Kruusmaa Martin Martsepp
Coop KST 1 Ede Veiman Kuldar Lugna
Coop KST 2 Liina Hunt Urmo Remmet
Dynamo 1 Rene Treier Ingrid kuusik
Dynamo 2 Martin Ant  Eleny Aadle
Järveküla kool 1 Triin Tiitsu Rene Õunapuu
Järveküla kool 2 Liina Luik Merilin Valter
Jyrto 1 Kaija Ilves Külli Reinfeld
Jyrto 2 Kristi Tarik Elina Rant
Karla küla 1 Nele Marrandi Toomas Marrandi
Karla küla 2 Leiu Verev Sander Ivarinen
Lagedi Sport 1 Hendrik Lepik Renna Tõniste
Lagedi Sport 2 Bärbel Salumäe Marten Ivarinen
Limu küla 1 Veiko Orgmets Haldi Vanatoa
Limu küla 2 Argo Truman Kristel Karjus
Mõisarahvas Urmas Veermets Andra Veermets
Oda tee terad 1 Ramon Lott Laura Lott
Oda tee terad 2 Riho Vask Grete Vask
Omniva 1 Sandra Eiduks Kristjan Metsanurm
Omniva 2 Gerli Rüüberg Heigo Niitla
Orkla 1 Toomas Kalm Kristi Liiver
Orkla 2 Kaja Lehtla   Liia Juurikas
Patika 1 Eva Jaanson Lembit Tannebaum
Patika 2 Ene Puusepp Margus Vain
Peeter I 1 Maris Roos Kaidi Ilves
Peeter I 2 Jane Kalme Helen Kübar
Peetri Lasteaed-Põhikool 1 Gerli Jahimaa  Silver Palu
Peetri Lasteaed-Põhikool 2 Mari Rahula Pille Aas
Peetri Sport 1 Indrek Trei Merlin Kolk
Peetri Sport 2 Kaido Jõgi Elo Reinhold
Pipelife 1 Jaanus Kaasik  Kersti Kulper
Pipelife 2 Rauno Tikko Reelika Nazarov
Rae ref 1 Tõnis Kõiv  Marge Kõiv
Rae ref 2 Kaarel Koger Maile Koger
Rae Spordikeskus 1 Anabel-Carmen Kerner Karl Aavik
Rae Spordikeskus 2 Kirke Kotsar Georg Ruitlane
Rae vallavalitsus Kai Lasn Tauri Roots
Rehnut 1 Merle Leib Taavi Toome
Rehnut 2 Marko Leib Merlin Annus
Tallinna Vangla 1 Janar Loorits Kairit Laast
Tallinna Vangla 2 Janika Aavamägi  
Team Gutmann 1 Tarmo Gutmann Kaja Gutmann
Team Gutmann 2 Raiko Gutmann Ly Märdimäe
Team Järveküla & sõbrad 1 Meelis Lepikult  Kristi Kõll
Team Järveküla & sõbrad 2 Aimar Arak Merili Lepikult
Tiim Vaida 1 Hanna Loore Piirisate Renee Püvi
Tiim Vaida 2 Kaire Leet Margus Piiriste
Vana-Järveküla Marta Raig Marko Enula
Veskitaguse 1 Kristlin Kõrgesaar  Kennet Kõrgesaar
Veskitaguse 2 Marit Lani  Tanel Pind
Willenbrock 1 Heili Mendes Monika Kiik
Willenbrock 2 Meril Klaos Madis Luuken
Yun Express Janno Sau Kristel Neier