Paaride paremusjärjestus

1 Lagedi Sport 1 Hendrik Lepik Renna Tõniste
2 Rae Spordikeskus 1 Anabel-Carmen Kerner Karl Aavik
3 Karla küla 1 Nele Marrandi Toomas Marrandi
4 4Fun 2  Kristjan Tammearu Liia Kanne
5 Team Järveküla & sõbrad 1 Meelis Lepikult  Kristi Kõll
6 Tiim Vaida 1 Hanna Loore Piiriste Renee Püvi
7 Dynamo 1 Rene Treier Ingrid Kuusik
8 Orkla 1 Toomas Kalm Kristi Liiver
9 ABB 1 Eleri Heinnurm Kristjan Soomänd
10 4Fun 1 Kalev Pukk Agnes Pilviste
11 Omniva 1 Sandra Eiduks Kristjan Metsanurm
12 Lagedi Sport 2 Bärbel Salumäe Marten Ivarinen
13 Pipelife 2 Rauno Tikko Reelika Nazarov
14 Pipelife 1 Jaanus Kaasik  Kersti Kulper
15 Peetri Lasteaed-Põhikool 2 Mari Rahula Pille Aas
16 Oda tee terad 1 Ramon Lott Laura Lott
17 Veskitaguse 2 Marit Lani  Tanel Pind
18 Järveküla kool 1 Triin Tiitsu Rene Õunapuu
19 Mõisarahvas Urmas Veermets Andra Veermets
20 Willenbrock 2 Heili Mendes Henri Karikosk
21 Dynamo 2 Martin Ant  Eleny Aadle
22 Peetri Lasteaed-Põhikool 1 Gerli Jahimaa  Silver Palu
23 Jyrto 1 Kaija Ilves Külli Reinfeld
24 Team Gutmann 2 Raiko Gutmann Ly Märdimäe
25 Coop KST 2 Liina Hunt Urmo Remmet
26 Peeter I 1 Maris Roos Kaidi Ilves
27 Karla küla 2 Leiu Verev Sander Ivarinen
28 Limu küla 1 Veiko Orgmets Annika Kirin
29 Tallinna Vangla Janika Aavamägi Raido Kerner
30 Peetri Sport Indrek Trei Merlin Kolk
31 Rae vallavalitsus Kai Lasn Tauri Roots
32 Omniva 2 Gerli Rüüberg Heigo Niitla
33 ABB 2 Birgit Kruusmaa Martin Martsepp
34 Coop KST 1 Ede Veiman Kuldar Lugna
35 Team Järveküla & sõbrad 2 Aimar Arak Merili Lepikult
36 Rae Spordikeskus 2 Kirke Kotsar Georg Ruitlane
37 Tiim Vaida 2 Kaire Leet Margus Piiriste
38 Rehnut 2 Marko Leib Merlin Annus
39 Patika 1 Laura Haavik Kristjan Haavik
40 Peeter I 2 Jane Kalme Helen Kübar
41 Rehnut 1 Merle Leib Taavi Toome
42 Vana-Järveküla Marta Raig Indrek Raig
43 Patika 2 Eva Jaanson Margus Vain
44 Limu küla 2 Argo Truman Kristel Karjus
45 Team Gutmann 1 Tarmo Gutmann Kaja Gutmann
46 Veskitaguse 1 Kristlin Kõrgesaar  Romet Kõrgesaar
47 Orkla 2 Kaja Lehtla   Liia Juurikas
48 Järveküla kool 2 Liina Luik Merilin Valter
49 Willenbrock 1 Madis Luuken Monika Kiik
50 Oda tee terad 2 Riho Vask Grete Vask
51 Jyrto 2 Kristi Tarik Elina Rant