Tulemused mehed

Koht Punktid Nimi Meeskond
1 50 Rene Treier Dynamo
2 45 Taavi Kallas Dynamo
3 41 Karla Vahar Omniva
4 38 Sander Evisalu Dynamo
5 36 Tarmo Kose Tallinna Vangla
6 35 Raimo Einberg Pipelife Eesti AS
7 34 Marko Välinurm Dynamo
8 33 Toomas Marrandi Karla küla
9 32 Kristjan Soomänd ABB
10 31 Rauno Raudsepp Peeter I
11 30 Henri Roos Peeter I
12 29 Reigo Vilumaa Omniva
13 28 Björn Marrandi Karla Küla
14 27 Margus Hernits Rally Estonia
15 26 Mihkel Leib Rehnut OÜ
16 25 Gert Kruusa Tallinna vangla
17 24 Mark Mööl Peetri Sport
18 23 Marko Mandel Oda tee terad
19 22 Oliver Tarik Jyrto
20 21 Hendrik Lepik Lagedi SporT
21 20 Allar Sepp Lagedi SporT
22 19 Rico Suigusaar Dynamo
23 18 Sander Ivarinen Karla küla
24 17 Andres Idnurm Tallinna Vangla
25 16 Jürgen Pallo 4Fun
26 15 Ülar Verev Karla küla
27 14 Meelis Leib Rehnut OÜ
28 13 Rainer Teidla Jyrto
29 12 Heiki Aasa Vana-Järveküla
30 11 Reigo Nõmm Coop KST
31 10 Mike van der Valk Team Järveküla & Sõbrad
32 10 Janar Loorits Tallinna Vangla
33 9 Madis Luuken Willenbrock
34 9 Raido Sammelselg Vana-Järveküla
35 8 Jörgen Saago Team Järveküla & Sõbrad
36 8 Marten Seepter Jyrto
37 7 janno siitan Rally Estonia
38 7 Madis Kask Willenbrock
39 7 Kristjan Tammepõld ABB
40 6 Janno Sau YunExpress
41 6 Marko Leib Rehnut OÜ
42 6 Kert Klävin Coop KST
43 6 Silver Kütt 2 Rally Estonia
44 5 Margo Grosberg Peetri Sport
45 5 Lemmo Jaanus 4Fun
46 5 Margus Piiriste Tiim Vaida
47 5 Kuldar Häätarõ Willenbrock
48 5 Meelis Lepikult Team Järveküla & Sõbrad
49 4 KASPAR Lui平 Coop KST
50 4 Marcel Malsroos-Väli 4Fun
51 4 Andreas Esnar 4Fun
52 4 Marko Sooäär Rae Spordikeskus
53 4 Lauri Krullo Oda tee terad
54 4 Urmo Remmet Coop KST
55 4 Asso Kinsiveer Tiim Vaida
56 3 Rauno Tikko Pipelife Eesti AS
57 3 marius pihlak Patika küla
58 3 Taivo Kaurson Oda tee terad
59 3 Heigo Niitla Omniva
60 3 Raido Marek Arro ABB
61 3 Andres Junolainen Pipelife Eesti AS
62 3 Silver Siivelt Pipelife Eesti AS
63 2 Silver Hõbemägi Peeter I
64 2 Marek Sooäär Rae Spordikeskus
65 2 Kristjan Haavik Patika küla
66 2 Paavo Männi Limu küla
67 2 Toomas Kalm Orkla Eesti
68 2 Valter Saar Pipelife Eesti AS
69 2 Urmas Veermets Mõisarahvas
70 2 Steve Bürkland Orkla Eesti
71 2 Peeter Kibe Orkla Eesti
72 1 Sander Pajanen Limu küla
73 1 Raul Kivimäe Team Järveküla & Sõbrad
74 1 Georg Ruitlane Rae Spordikeskus
75 1 Veiko Orgmets Limu küla
76 1 Tauri Roots Rae Vallavalitsus
77 1 Roman Kononov Tiim Vaida
78 1 Freddy Mathias Schmidt Mõisarahvas
79 1 Tauno Kuum Oda tee terad
80 1 Margus Vain Patika küla