Paaride tulemused

Koht Paar Võistkond Täislaud Süsteem Möödaviskeid Summa
1 Aivo Ait
Marge Sauga
Peetri Sport 137 64 4 201
2 Roomet Libe
Agnes Pilviste
4Fun 134 63 6 197
3 Kalju Lohk
Bärbel Salumäe
Lagedi SporT 138 52 5 190
4 Siim Pukk
Anna Liisa Pilviste
4Fun 135 52 6 187
5 Indrek Trei
Kristi Tammemägi
Peetri Sport 128 53 10 181
6 Toomas Tamlak
Renna Tõniste
Lagedi SporT 124 53 9 177
7 Olle Strik
Lea Toomet
Peetri Sport 129 35 12 164
8 Andrus Pohlak
Kaire Maal
Lagedi SporT 110 52 10 162
9 Aivo Hommik
Gerli Jahimaa
Peetri Lasteaed-Põhikool 117 43 8 160
10 Merle Leib
Taavi Toome
Rehnut 121 35 10 156
11 Merli Lepikult
Allan Liivoja
Team Järveküla 106 46 8 152
12 Maris Roos
Markus Ojangu
Peeter I 110 42 9 152
13 Nele Marrandi
Toomas Marrandi
Karla küla 112 38 12 150
14 Maarika Mändla
Indrek Raig
Vana-Järveküla 107 40 12 147
15 Leho Paukku
Kristi Kõll
Team Järveküla 111 36 12 147
16 Kalev Pukk
Kaili Vainumaa
4Fun 113 34 14 147
17 Tarmo Gutmann
Kaja Gutmann
Team Gutmannid 92 53 11 145
18 Kristi Märtin
Arvi Romandi
Peeter I 92 52 7 144
19 Rauno Pohlak
Kaidi Ilves
Peeter I 109 35 12 144
20 Marius Pihlak
Kristiina Nester
Patika 110 34 13 144
21 Taavi Kallas
Eleny Aalde
Dynamo 116 26 16 142
22 Kristi Liiver
Toomas Kalm
Orkla Eesti 118 24 14 142
23 Madis Luuken
Carmen-Elina Vist
Willenbrock 106 35 11 141
24 Tanel Laud
Sandra Krusel
Patika 94 44 9 138
25 Hele Metsla
Lauri Krullo
Oda tee terad 103 35 13 138
26 Kuldar Lugna
Ede Veiman
Coop KST 110 27 17 137
27 Inna Vainu
Mareck Kirch
Orkla Eesti 83 53 11 136
28 Leiu Verev
Bjorn Marrandi
Karla küla 90 45 9 135
29 Tarvi Kongi
Maret Koor
Karla küla 101 33 16 134
30 Kaarel Kais
Maarja Liisa Kais
Team Järveküla 98 35 16 133
31 Rainer Teidla
Külli Reinfeld
Jyrto 99 32 13 131
32 Martin Tooming
Ingrid Kuusik
Dynamo 104 27 19 131
33 Oliver Tarik
Kaija Ilves
Jyrto 106 24 17 130
34 Gerda Markus
Christen Puust
ABB 96 33 12 129
35 Lidia Lellsaar
Juhan Klementi
Naksitrallid 103 26 17 129
36 Kristel Karjus
Ergo Vajak
Limu küla 92 35 16 127
37 Hanna Loore Piiriste
Asso Kinsiver
Tiim Vaida 84 40 16 124
38 Stella Künnapuu
Riho Vask
Oda tee terad 92 31 16 123
39 Marko Välinurm
Irina Suhhova
Dynamo 97 26 16 123
40 Silver Siivelt
Reelika Nazarov
Pipelife 88 34 17 122
41 Raimo Einberg
Brigite Siim
Pipelife 94 26 19 120
42 Kaia Roots
Kristo Sepp
Peetri Lasteaed-Põhikool 84 35 15 119
43 Urmas Veermets
Andra Veermets
Mõisarahvas 84 35 18 119
44 Janar Loorits
Janika Aavamägi
Tallinna Vangla 84 34 11 119
45 Urmo Remmet
Kätlin Konts
Coop KST 94 25 16 119
46 Tarmo Kose
Helen Ojala
Tallinna Vangla 85 33 12 118
47 Laura Leiten
Ragnar Leiten
Tiim Vaida 90 27 21 117
48 Marko Leib
Merlin Annus
Rehnut 86 30 16 116
49 Mario Kimsto
Eva Volke
Rae küla 79 35 15 114
50 Kristjan Lepist
Esta Kivi
Naksitrallid 80 34 18 114
51 Martin Nelis
Aave Hommik
Peetri Lasteaed-Põhikool 92 20 21 112
52 Riho Suigusaar
Eneli Ponkin
Willenbrock 75 35 21 110
53 Maret Piiriste
Sten Lõhmus
Tiim Vaida 83 27 14 110
54 Elis Häätarõ
Kuldar Häätarõ
Willenbrock 83 26 17 109
55 Raigo Laul
Anneli Vain
Patika 91 18 23 109
56 Markus Timps
Maiken Tulev
Coop KST 92 17 21 109
57 Liia Juurikas
Kaire Kattai
Orkla Eesti 82 26 23 108
58 Viljar Grauen
Elis Grauen
Rae küla 74 33 16 107
59 Marko Enula
Loona Raig
Vana-Järveküla 77 28 20 105
60 Sven Naarits
Kelli Rinne
Järveküla kool 79 26 21 105
61 Eleri Heinnurm
Martin Martsepp
ABB 88 17 22 105
62 Meelis Laaspere
Ave Poolma
Pipelife 65 36 16 101
63 Triin Tiitsu
Rene Õunapuu
Järveküla kool 76 24 19 100
64 Moonika Mürk
Silver Klaar
Tallinna Vangla 73 26 23 99
65 Kristel Karro
Tauno Kuum
Oda tee terad 72 26 17 98
66 Jana Mahlapuu
Reili Arumäe
ABB 80 18 21 98
67 Stina Kivistik
Paavo Männi
Limu küla 79 17 26 96
68 Raido Sammelselg
Eva Sammelselg
Vana-Järveküla 66 26 20 92
69 Marta Vihtre
Meelika Riiberg
Rimi 77 15 25 92
70 Urmo Liblik
Elina Rant
Jyrto 66 25 20 91
71 Anneli Nigols
Priit Nigols
Naksitrallid 74 16 21 90
72 Freddy Schmidt
Triin Lail
Mõisarahvas 70 19 25 89
73 Marek Sooäär
Kajali Kotsar
Rae Spordikeskus 71 18 23 89
74 Kai Lasn
Tauri Roots
Rae vallavalitsus 63 25 24 88
75 Hannes Schmidt
Katre Schmidt
Mõisarahvas 70 18 25 88
76 Tõnis Kõiv
Mari Murd
Rae Ref 63 22 21 85
77 Madis Tafenau
Anni Tafenau
Rae Ref 73 10 28 83
78 Kaido Kivistik
Tairi Tikko
Rae Ref 63 17 26 80
79 Kertu Kärk
Jüri Ahhundov
Rae küla 56 23 26 79
80 Kristlin Kõrgesaar
Kennet Kõrgesaar
Veskitaguse 60 17 30 77
81 Mari Virks
Rene Virks
Järveküla kool 50 26 24 76
82 Kristjan Kebja
Evelinda Välik
Rehnut 46 27 27 73
83 Anne-Mari Orgla
Natalja Stepukova
Rimi 46 17 32 63