Tulemused

Koht Võistkond 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 Kokku Kohapunktid
1 Aruheina sõprade selts 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 0 2 0 2 2 2 2 2 0 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 0 2 2 2 2 1 0 2 58 65
2 ABB vahelduvvool 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 2 2 0 2 1 0 2 2 0 2 0 2 2 2 2 2 2 52 58,5
3 Rae küla 2 0 2 2 0 2 1 2 2 2 2 0 2 2 0 2 0 2 2 0 0 2 2 2 2 2 0 2 2 0 2 2 1 1 2 49 53,3
4 Tallinna Vangla 0 0 2 0 0 2 2 2 2 2 2 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 2 2 0 2 2 2 0 2 2 2 2 2 1 1 0 1 2 47 49,4
5 Veskitaguse 2 0 2 2 0 2 1 2 2 2 2 0 2 2 0 0 2 2 2 0 0 2 2 2 2 2 2 0 0 0 1 2 1 0 2 45 46,8
6 Järveküla Team 2 0 0 0 2 2 0 2 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 0 2 2 2 1 1 0 2 2 44 45,5
7 Rae veteranid 2 0 2 0 0 2 1 2 0 2 2 0 2 2 0 2 0 2 2 2 0 2 2 2 2 2 0 2 0 0 1 1 1 2 2 44 44,2
8 Karla küla 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 2 2 2 0 2 2 0 2 0 2 2 2 0 2 2 2 2 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 0 2 2 42 42,9
9 Peetri selts 2 0 2 2 0 2 0 2 2 2 2 0 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 1 2 0 0 2 41 41,6
10 Järveküla kool 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 2 2 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 1 0 2 0 0 0 2 2 1 2 1 2 2 37 40,3
11 Tähed 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 2 2 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 0 1 1 1 0 2 37 39
12 ABB alalisvool 2 0 0 2 0 2 1 2 2 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 2 2 2 2 0 2 2 36 37,7
13 Rae koss/Hansaviimistlus 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 2 2 0 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 2 36 36,4
14 Tiim Vaida 2 0 2 0 0 2 1 2 2 2 2 0 2 2 0 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 2 35 35,1
15 Lagedi SporT 0 0 2 0 0 2 1 0 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 2 2 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 1 0 1 2 33 33,8
16 Jyrto 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 2 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 2 0 1 2 0 2 2 31 32,5
17 Omniva 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 2 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 1 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 1 0 2 2 31 31,2
18 VBH Estonia 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 2 29 29,9
19 Peetri Lasteaed/Põhikool 0 0 2 0 0 2 1 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 2 2 27 28,6
20 Rae Kultuurikeskus 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 2 1 0 2 27 27,3
21 Patika 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 1 0 0 2 25 26
22 Rae Spordikeskus 0 0 0 2 0 2 1 2 0 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 25 24,7
23 Rae vallavalitsus 0 0 0 2 0 2 2 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 2 0 0 2 24 23,4
24 Rannahunt 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 2 2 0 1 0 0 2 23 22,1
25 Rimi 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 1 0 1 2 21 20,8
26 Team Gutmannid 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 2 2 21 19,5
27 Vana-Järveküla 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 1 1 0 1 2 20 18,2
28 Peetri Jooksu Team 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 19 16,9
29 HRM 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 1 1 0 2 18 15,6
30 Orkla Eesti 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 1 1 2 2 16 14,3
31 Võsukese lasteaed 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 13 13